Timetable

FlexMobility
Flow To Restore
Group Coaching
Hatha Restore
Hatha Yin Yoga
Intensive Pilates
Intermediate Pilates
KundaDance®
LIIT 360
Mindful Yoga
Morning Flow
Morning HIIT
NIA
Pilates Energy
Pilates Therapy
Progressive Pilates
Results Club
Sauna
Small Group PT
Stress Relief Yoga
Strong & Supple Yoga
Tabata Tuesday
Vitality
Yoga Therapy
Yogalates
Zumba
Zumba Tone
Aida Pecelyte
Anthony Brooking
Barbara Lofts
Claire Porter
Doug Barber
Erica Gee
Fitness Coach
Gregor Thomson
Helen Mercercox
Ilze Taukacha
Liz Jabourian
Rachel Parnell
Silvia Talavera
Suzy Cashman
Unallocated
Gym Floor
Reception
Sauna
Studio
Unallocated
Reset filters
Mon 04 Mar

 
Strong & Supple Yoga 09:30
75m

5 spaces

with Silvia Talavera
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 10:30
30m



with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
KundaDance® 11:00
60m



with Suzy Cashman
Studio
 
Results Club 11:15
30m

1 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Group Coaching 12:30
45m



with Barbara Lofts
Studio
 
Sauna 13:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 18:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Zumba 18:10
60m

1 spaces

Studio
 
Yogalates 19:20
60m

7 spaces

with Gregor Thomson
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Tue 05 Mar

 
Tabata Tuesday 07:30
30m

2 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Progressive Pilates 09:30
60m

3 spaces

with Aida Pecelyte
Studio
 
Small Group PT 09:30
45m

2 spaces

with Claire Porter
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 10:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Yoga Therapy 10:45
75m

10 spaces

with Helen Mercercox
Studio
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Group Coaching 12:30
45m

5 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Studio
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

2 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Flow To Restore 18:15
75m



with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m

1 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Stress Relief Yoga 19:45
75m

5 spaces

with Helen Mercercox
Studio

Wed 06 Mar

 
FlexMobility 06:45
30m

7 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Studio
 
Morning HIIT 07:30
30m

5 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Intermediate Pilates 09:15
60m

3 spaces

with Doug Barber
Studio
 
NIA 10:30
60m

3 spaces

with Erica Gee
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 12:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 12:30
45m



with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 18:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Pilates Energy 18:15
60m



with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
LIIT 360 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Thu 07 Mar

 
Morning HIIT 07:30
30m

5 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Morning Flow 09:30
75m

2 spaces

with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Small Group PT 09:30
45m



with Ilze Taukacha
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Pilates Therapy 11:00
60m

5 spaces

with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 12:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 13:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Hatha Yin Yoga 18:00
75m



with Silvia Talavera
Studio
 
Sauna 18:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Fri 08 Mar

 
FlexMobility 07:30
30m

4 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Zumba Tone 09:30
60m

3 spaces

Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Group Coaching 12:30
45m

3 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Studio
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

1 spaces

with Claire Porter
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Vitality 16:45
60m

9 spaces

with Helen Mercercox
Studio
 
Mindful Yoga 18:00
75m



with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m



with Claire Porter
Gym Floor

Sat 09 Mar

 
Hatha Yin Yoga 08:45
75m

7 spaces

with Aida Pecelyte
Studio
 
Sauna 09:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 09:30
30m



with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Intensive Pilates 10:15
60m

6 spaces

with Aida Pecelyte
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 11:30
30m

2 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 13:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 14:00
30m

2 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Sauna 15:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 16:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Sun 10 Mar

 
Hatha Restore 10:30
75m

9 spaces

with Gregor Thomson
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 11:45
30m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Mon 11 Mar

 
FlexMobility 07:30
30m

6 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Strong & Supple Yoga 09:30
75m

7 spaces

with Silvia Talavera
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
KundaDance® 11:00
60m

13 spaces

with Suzy Cashman
Studio
 
Results Club 11:15
30m



with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Group Coaching 12:30
45m

4 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Studio
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

2 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 18:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Zumba 18:10
60m

3 spaces

Studio
 
Yogalates 19:20
60m

9 spaces

with Gregor Thomson
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Tue 12 Mar

 
Tabata Tuesday 07:30
30m

6 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Progressive Pilates 09:30
60m

7 spaces

with Aida Pecelyte
Studio
 
Small Group PT 09:30
45m

2 spaces

with Claire Porter
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Yoga Therapy 10:45
75m

11 spaces

with Helen Mercercox
Studio
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Group Coaching 12:30
45m

7 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Studio
 
Sauna 13:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 15:00
30m

1 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Reception
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

2 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Flow To Restore 18:15
75m

3 spaces

with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Stress Relief Yoga 19:45
75m

7 spaces

with Helen Mercercox
Studio

Wed 13 Mar

 
FlexMobility 06:45
30m

8 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Studio
 
Morning HIIT 07:30
30m

9 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Intermediate Pilates 09:15
60m

9 spaces

with Doug Barber
Studio
 
NIA 10:30
60m

6 spaces

with Erica Gee
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 12:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 12:30
45m



with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

3 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 18:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Pilates Energy 18:15
60m

8 spaces

with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
LIIT 360 19:30
60m

3 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m

1 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Thu 14 Mar

 
Morning HIIT 07:30
30m

6 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Morning Flow 09:30
75m

7 spaces

with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Small Group PT 09:30
45m

3 spaces

with Ilze Taukacha
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Pilates Therapy 11:00
60m

13 spaces

with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 12:30
45m



with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

3 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Hatha Yin Yoga 18:00
75m

9 spaces

with Silvia Talavera
Studio
 
Sauna 18:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m

1 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Fri 15 Mar

 
FlexMobility 07:30
30m

8 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Zumba Tone 09:30
60m

7 spaces

Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 11:45
30m

1 spaces

Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Group Coaching 12:30
45m

4 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Studio
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

1 spaces

with Claire Porter
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Vitality 16:45
60m

10 spaces

with Helen Mercercox
Studio
 
Mindful Yoga 18:00
75m

10 spaces

with Rachel Parnell
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m

2 spaces

with Claire Porter
Gym Floor

Sat 16 Mar

 
Hatha Yin Yoga 08:45
75m

13 spaces

with Silvia Talavera
Studio
 
Sauna 09:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 09:30
30m

2 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Intensive Pilates 10:15
60m

9 spaces

with Aida Pecelyte
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 11:30
30m

1 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 13:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 14:00
30m

1 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Sauna 15:00
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 16:30
60m



with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Sun 17 Mar

 
Hatha Restore 10:30
75m

9 spaces

with Gregor Thomson
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Results Club 11:45
30m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna

Mon 18 Mar

 
FlexMobility 07:30
30m

9 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 07:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 09:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Strong & Supple Yoga 09:30
75m

10 spaces

with Silvia Talavera
Studio
 
Sauna 10:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
KundaDance® 11:00
60m

13 spaces

with Suzy Cashman
Studio
 
Results Club 11:15
30m

2 spaces

with Liz Jabourian
Reception
 
Sauna 12:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Group Coaching 12:30
45m

6 spaces

with Barbara Lofts
Studio
 
Sauna 13:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 15:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Small Group PT 15:30
45m

4 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 16:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Sauna 18:00
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna
 
Zumba 18:10
60m

12 spaces

Studio
 
Yogalates 19:20
60m

14 spaces

with Gregor Thomson
Studio
 
Small Group PT 19:30
45m

3 spaces

with Anthony Brooking
Gym Floor
 
Sauna 19:30
60m

1 spaces

with Fitness Coach
Sauna